Ladislas KIJNO (1921) Paysage Feutre et aquarelle
Ladislas Kijno Sale History
View Price Results for Ladislas KijnoRecommended Items
Ladislas KIJNO (1921)
Paysage
Feutre et aquarelle sur papier. Signé en bas à droite.
47 x 63 cm
Paysage
47 x 63 cm
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping