Crehay, Gérard Antoine - Paysage (1920) - Jan 29, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Crehay, Gérard Antoine - Paysage (1920)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-68415639=1
item-68415639=2
item-68415639=3
item-68415639=4
Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite GA. Crehay 1920_x000D_
_x000D_
Watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower right GA. Crehay 1920
Dimensions
9 x 11.5 in
  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$100

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,388 Followers