Crehay, Gérard Antoine - Paysage (1920)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite GA. Crehay 1920_x000D_
_x000D_
Watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower right GA. Crehay 1920
_x000D_
Dimensions
9 x 11.5 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping