Crehay, Gérard Antoine - Paysage
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à droite GA. Crehay_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on wood panel, signed on lower right GA. Crehay
_x000D_
Dimensions
6.5 x 10 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping