Bils, Claude - Ferme de Mury (1910)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée et datée en bas à droite Bils 1910_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on wood panel, signed and dated on lower right Bils 1910
_x000D_
Dimensions
5.5 x 7 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping