CHINE - Dynastie MING (1368-1644)
DIGNITAIRE aux mains jointes Bronze à patine brune H. 18 cm Usures
- 28.8%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping