CHINE - Vers 1900
BONNET d'ENFANT figurant un tigre Soie rouge et broderie polychrome H. 37 cm - L. 29 cm Petites usures
- 28.8%
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping