Daniel Hock Allegorie Des Sommers (1887) - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

DANIEL HOCK ALLEGORIE DES SOMMERS (1887)

item-134516735=1
item-134516735=2
DANIEL HOCK 1858 Vienna - 1934 Ebenda Allegory of Summer (1887) Oil on wood. 200 x 80 cm. Signed and dated lower right 'D. Hock 1887'. Part. min. damaged. besch. Provenance: Private collection Lower Rhine. DANIEL HOCK 1858 Wien - 1934 Ebenda Allegorie des Sommers (1887) OEl auf Holz. 200 x 80 cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts 'D. Hock 1887'. Part. min. besch. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niederrhein.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers