Adolphe Alexandre Lesrel Ein Neues Schwert (1872) - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ADOLPHE ALEXANDRE LESREL EIN NEUES SCHWERT (1872)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516734=1
item-134516734=2
ADOLPHE ALEXANDRE LESREL 1839 Genêts - 1929 ibid. A new sword (1872) Oil on canvas (doubl.). 65 x 55 cm (F. 75 x 65 cm). Signed and dated lower left 'A. Lesrel 1872'. Part. rest. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Rhine-Ruhr. ADOLPHE ALEXANDRE LESREL 1839 Genêts - 1929 ebenda Ein neues Schwert (1872) OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 65 x 55 cm (R. 75 x 65 cm). Signiert und datiert unten links 'A. Lesrel 1872'. Part. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Rhein-Ruhr.
  • 33%

Estimate €3,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers