Porzellan-Ensemble mit Dekor "Roter Mingdrache"
View More Items in Figurines & MiniaturesRelated Figurines & Miniatures
More Items in Figurines & Miniatures
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
4-tlg.; Tablett, 2 Tintenfässer, Aschenbecher. Dekor "Roter Mingdrache" in eisenroter Camaieumalerei. Teilw. best.; Schwertermarke. Tablett 41 cm x 27 cm.
A 4-piece porcelain ensemble with decor "Red ming dragon". Partly chipped. Crossed swords mark.
Meissen. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Meissen. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping