BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1930
Boucheron Sale History
View Price Results for BoucheronRecommended Items
BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1930
BAGUE CHEVALIÈRE DIAMANTS
Le plateau rectangulaire à deux rouleaux tubulaires. Elle est rehaussée de diamants taille brillant (TA) dont un plus important au centre. Monture en platine. Signé BOUCHERON Paris.
Poids brut : 13,26 gr. (usures d'usage).
Tour de doigt : 48.
A diamond and platinum ring by BOUCHERON, circa 1930. Signed.
Gross weight : 13,26 gr. (trace of wear).
Size : 48.
BAGUE CHEVALIÈRE DIAMANTS
Tour de doigt : 48.
Size : 48.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1930
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping