MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLO
Bvlgari Sale History
View Price Results for BvlgariRecommended Items
raffigurante un Maharaja; difetti
Cornice alt. cm 6,2, larg. cm 5,3
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
Provenienza:
Roma, Collezione Bulgari
Provenienza:
Roma, Collezione Bulgari
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €500
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping