Scuola Veneta, fine XVII sec. - Santa Barbara
Sebastiano Del Piombo Sale History
View Price Results for Sebastiano Del PiomboRecommended Items
Olio su tela, cm. 55x70. Expertise del Prof. Giuseppe Maria Pilo che riferisce il dipinto a Sebastiano del Piombo.
- 30%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping