Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "San Gerolamo" olio,
Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "San Gerolamo" olio, cornice coeva in legno dorato
cm. 75x98
cm. 75x98
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping