Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Dörfliche Straßenansicht. Hinterglasmalerei.
Circa 116 cm x 99 cm. Hinterglasmalerei. Links unten signiert und datiert (19)87.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –
English Title:
Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Village street view. Reverse glass painting
English Description:
Approx. 116 cm x 99 cm. Reverse glass painting. Signed and dated (19)87 at lower left.
- No shipping by the Auction House possible -
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €1,000
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping