Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Beim Melken.
Circa 85 cm x 126 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Holzplatte. Rechts unten signiert. Links unten datiert (19)81.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –
English Title:
Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). At the milking.
English Description:
Approx. 85 cm x 126 cm. Painting. Oil on wood panel. Signed lower right. Dated (19)81 at lower left.
- No shipping by the Auction House possible -
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €800
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping