Esteban Fekete (1924 - 2009). Ein Alter Mann Im Ruderboot. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Ein alter Mann im Ruderboot.

item-130531994=1
item-130531994=2
item-130531994=3
item-130531994=4
item-130531994=5
item-130531994=6
item-130531994=7
item-130531994=8
item-130531994=9
Circa 75,5 cm x 131 cm. Circa 80 cm x 137 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Pressholz. Rechts oben signiert und datiert (19)94.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –

English Title:
Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). An old man in a rowing boat.

English Description:
Approx. 75.5 cm x 131 cm. Approx. 80 cm x 137 cm framed. Painting. Oil on pressed wood. Signed and dated (19)94 in the upper right corner.
- No shipping by the Auction House possible -
  • 27%

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €300

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers