Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Ein alter Mann im Ruderboot.
Circa 75,5 cm x 131 cm. Circa 80 cm x 137 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Pressholz. Rechts oben signiert und datiert (19)94.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –
English Title:
Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). An old man in a rowing boat.
English Description:
Approx. 75.5 cm x 131 cm. Approx. 80 cm x 137 cm framed. Painting. Oil on pressed wood. Signed and dated (19)94 in the upper right corner.
- No shipping by the Auction House possible -
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping