Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Straßenansicht mit Personenstaffage. Hinterglasmalerei.
Circa 139,5 cm x 131 cm. Hinterglasmalerei. Links unten signiert und datiert (19)90. Kein Rahmen.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –
English Title:
Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Street view with staffage. Reverse glass painting.
English Description:
Approx. 139,5 cm x 131 cm. Reverse glass painting. Signed and dated (19)90 on the lower left. No frame.
- No shipping by the Auction House possible -
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping