Esteban Fekete (1924 - 2009). 4 Hinterglasmalereien. Serie Mit Am Tisch Sitzenden Personen. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). 4 Hinterglasmalereien. Serie mit am Tisch sitzenden Personen.

item-130531992=1
item-130531992=2
item-130531992=3
item-130531992=4
item-130531992=5
item-130531992=6
item-130531992=7
item-130531992=8
item-130531992=9
item-130531992=10
Circa 36,5 cm x 31 cm bis circa 30 cm x 40,5 cm. Circa bis 36,5 cm x 47 cm mit Rahmen. Hinterglasmalerei. Jeweils signiert und datiert (20)04 und (20)05.

English Title:
Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). 4 Reverse glass paintings. A series of pictures showing people sitting at a table.

English Description:
Approx. 36.5 cm x 31 cm to approx. 30 cm x 40.5 cm. Approx. up to 36,5 cm x 47 cm. Reverse glass paintings. Each signed and dated (20)04 and (20)05.
  • 27%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers