Chagall, Marc Hommage à San Lazzaro. 1975. Lithographie auf Arches. 25 x 18 cm (35,5 x 26,5
Chagall, MarcHommage à San Lazzaro. 1975. Lithographie auf Arches. 25 x 18 cm (35,5 x 26,5 cm). Auf der rechten Seite mit dem Schöpfrand.Originallithographie für das Mappenwerk "San Lazzaro et ses amis", für den Gründer der Zeitschrift XXe siècle Gualtieri di San Lazzaro. Druck bei Mourlot in Paris.Lithograph on Arches. 25 x 18 cm (35,5 x 26,5 cm). Original lithograph for the portfolio "San Lazzaro et ses amis", for the founder of the magazine XXe siècle Gualtieri di San Lazzaro. Printed by Mourlot in Paris.
- 22.95%
Estimate €300 - €420
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping