Picasso, Nach Pablo Femme Se Coiffant Aus Hommage À San Lazzaro. 1975. Farblithographie Auf - Jun 24, 2022 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Picasso, nach Pablo Femme Se Coiffant aus Hommage à San Lazzaro. 1975. Farblithographie auf

item-130251709=1
Picasso, nach PabloFemme Se Coiffant aus Hommage à San Lazzaro. 1975. Farblithographie auf Arches. 31,6 x 24,3 cm (35,5 x 26,5 cm). In der Platte signiert. Auf der rechten Seite mit dem Schöpfrand.Originallithographie für das Mappenwerk "San Lazzaro et ses amis", für den Gründer der Zeitschrift XXe siècle Gualtieri di San Lazzaro. Druck bei Mourlot in Paris.Coloured lithograph on Arches. 25 x 18 cm (35,5 x 26,5 cm). Signed in the plate. Original lithograph for the portfolio "San Lazzaro et ses amis", for the founder of the magazine XXe siècle Gualtieri di San Lazzaro. Printed by Mourlot in Paris.
  • 22.95%

Estimate €300 - €420
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping