Hartung, Hans Hommage À San Lazzaro. 1975. Farblithographie Auf Arches. 31 X 24 Cm (35,5 X 26,5 - Jun 24, 2022 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Hartung, Hans Hommage à San Lazzaro. 1975. Farblithographie auf Arches. 31 x 24 cm (35,5 x 26,5

item-130251607=1
Hartung, HansHommage à San Lazzaro. 1975. Farblithographie auf Arches. 31 x 24 cm (35,5 x 26,5 cm). Auf der rechten Seite mit dem Schöpfrand. Kräftiger, satter Abzug in leuchtenden Farben.Originallithographie für das Mappenwerk "San Lazzaro et ses amis", für den Gründer der Zeitschrift XXe siècle Gualtieri di San Lazzaro. Druck bei Mourlot in Paris.Coloured lithograph on Arches. 31 x 24 cm (35,5 x 26,5 cm). Strong, rich print in bright colours. Original lithograph for the portfolio "San Lazzaro et ses amis", for the founder of the magazine XXe siècle Gualtieri di San Lazzaro. Printed by Mourlot in Paris.Informel
  • 22.95%

Estimate €350 - €490
Starting Price €240
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping