Rivers, Larry House of cards blue. 1990. Farbserigraphie auf chamoisfarbenem Bütten. 74 x 77 cm
Rivers, LarryHouse of cards blue. 1990. Farbserigraphie auf chamoisfarbenem Bütten. 74 x 77 cm (74 x 77 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - Wenige, leichte Griffspuren sonst wohlerhalten.Eines von 150 Exemplaren.Colour silkscreen on buff handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered. - Few, light traces of handling, otherwise in good condition. - One of 150 copies.Pop Art
- 22.95%
Estimate €900 - €1,260
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping