Merz, Albert Leiter mit Maske. 1984. Mischtechnik u. Collage auf hellbraunem Papier. 32 x 27 cm.
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Merz, AlbertLeiter mit Maske. 1984. Mischtechnik u. Collage auf hellbraunem Papier. 32 x 27 cm. Signiert u. datiert. Punktuell auf Unterlage montiert und unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). - Technikbedingt Papier etw. wellig, insgesamt in gutem Zustand. Mixed media and collage on light brown paper. Signed and dated. Spot mounted on backing and framed under glass (unopened). - Paper somewhat wavy due to technique, overall in good condition.
- 22.95%
Estimate €750 - €1,050
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping