Specchiera Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e
Specchiera Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e dorato, Veneto sec.XVIII
cm. 87x50
cm. 87x50
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping