LEONE FROLLO, Pel di carota
Redhead
Pencil and watercolour on cardboard, signed.
Matita e acquerello su cartoncino cm 41x32 (disegno cm 31,5x19), firmato.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
LEONE FROLLO, Pel di carota
Estimate €1,260 - €1,800
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping