An Autograph By King Friedrich I Of Prussia, Dated - Feb 03, 2022 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

An autograph by King Friedrich I of Prussia, dated

Related Militaria & War Memorabilia

More Items in Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-120939345=1
item-120939345=2
An autograph by King Friedrich I of Prussia, dated 2.5.1712
Gefaltetes Doppelblatt, vierseitig in Tinte beschrieben. Entscheidung zur Besteuerung der Äcker des Apothekers Johann George Römer zu Eisleben. Unten die Datierung "Oranienburg den 2. May Anno 1712", die eigenhändige Unterschrift des Königs und auf der letzten Seite ein Blindprägesiegel. Fleckig, kleine Fehlstellen und Risse, Knicke, Altersspuren. Maße 33 x 21 cm.
Condition: III
  • 28%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,953 Followers