Kruzifix
Kruzifix Russland, 19./20. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, vergoldet. Rückseite kyrillische Inschrift. H. 26 cm
- 31%
Kruzifix
Estimate €100 - €150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping