Deutsch, Mondsichelmadonna, Von Engeln Getragen - Sep 10, 2021 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

DEUTSCH, MONDSICHELMADONNA, VON ENGELN GETRAGEN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-109588797=1
item-109588797=2
GERMAN about 1900 Madonna with crescent carried by angels Oil on canvas. 121 x 67 cm (F. 134 x 79 cm). Damaged, part. rest. Frame.DEUTSCH um 1900 Mondsichelmadonna, von Engeln getragen oel auf Leinwand. 121 x 67 cm (R. 134 x 79 cm). Besch., part. rest. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers