Oil on canvas doubled on a cardboard Anne from Austria
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas doubled on a cardboard Anne from Austria -Queen of France, 1601 - 1666. France 17th century, 51 x 36cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand doubliert auf Karton Anne von Austria - Königin von Frankreich, 1601 - 1666. Frankreich 17. Jhd., 51 x 36
- 25%
Estimate $500 - $1,200
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping