Wand- oder Tuerfuellung, 18. Jh.
Wall or door panel : 18th century High rectangular form with quatrefoil acanthus leaf in relief. Carved oak wood. 21 x 42 cm. - Signs of age. // Wand- oder Tuerfuellung : 18. Jh. : Hochrechteckige Form mit reliefierter Darstellung eines vierpassigem Akanthusblattes. Eichenholz, geschnitzt. 21 x 42 cm. - Altersspuren.
- 30%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping