SERGIO COSTANTINI Vaso in vetro
Sergio Costantini Sale History
View Price Results for Sergio CostantiniRecommended Items
SERGIO COSTANTINI Produzione Murano, Italia 1980 ca. Grande vaso scultura, corpo schiacciato e ovalizzato, bocca informe in vetro paglierino con decori policromi, firmato alla base.Bibliografia: Catalogo Costantini. LARGE SCULPTURE VASE, OVAL-SHAPED BODY, SHAPELESS MOUTH IN STRAW-COLORED GLASS WITH POLYCHROME DECORATIONS, SIGNED AT THE BASE. Alt. cm 53.
- 25%
Estimate €600 - €800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping