Ikone (Russland, um 1800)
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Gottesmutter mit Heiligen - "Freude aller Leidenden". Eitempera/Holztafel (best., rest.), Goldgrund. D. 33x 29 cm.
- 32%
Ikone (Russland, um 1800)
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping