BELLE COUPE À ANSES en jade céladon,
BELLE COUPE À ANSES
en jade céladon, sculpté et ajouré de deux chilongs formant les anses.
Chine, dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle.
A JADE CUP, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY.
LONG. 12,5 CM (4 15/16 IN.)
LONG. 12,5 CM (4 15/16 IN.)
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping