Sold2020Praemeta, Schuco u.a., Konvolut Anleitungen + ProspektePraemeta, Schuco a.o., Bundle Instructions + Brochures, Germany, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut Leerkartons, Prospekte etcSchuco a.o., Bundle Empty Boxes, Brochures a.o., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany + Japan, tin, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug + LeerkartonsSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys + Empty Boxes, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Arnold, Schuco u.a., Konvolut SchluesselMarklin, Arnold, Schuco a.o., Bundle Keys, Germany, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugSchuco u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, 14-22 cm, Replika, teilw. Maengel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., extensive, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Schuco u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugGama, Schuco a.o. Bundle Toys, treasure trove, C 2+/3+See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco u.a., Konvolut BooteSchuco a.o., Bundle Boats, tin, plastic, dusty + used, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kohler, Schuco u.a., Konvolut TiereKohler, Schuco a.o., bundle of animals, part. defects, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco u.a., Konvolut Scherzartikel, Kreisel u.a.Schuco a.o., Bundle Joke Articles, Gyros a.o., Germany a.o., mixed constr., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco u.a., Konvolut Garagen, Tankstelle + HukiSchuco a.o., Bundle Garages, Petrol Station + Huki Sedan Car, W.-Germany, part. min. paint d., C 1-/2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Dinky, Schuco u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugDinky, Schuco u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Schuco u.a., Konvolut FlugzeugeArnold, Schuco a.o., bundle of planes, W.-Germany a.o., tin, defects, for tinkerer, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold, Schuco u.a., Konvolut SchlusselArnold, Schuco u.a., Konvolut Schlussel, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, W.-Germany, 9-29 cm, Blech, Kst, Fundgrube, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Siku, Schuco u.a., Konvolut ModellautosSiku, Schuco a.o., bundle of model cars, mostly plastic, part. original packaging, treasure trove, no shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Gama u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco, Gama a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany a.o., tin, plastic, dirty, mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Steiff u.a., Konvolut PlueschtiereSchuco, Steiff a.o., Bundle Soft Toys, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Belco u.a., Konvolut FahrzeugeSchuco, Belco a.o., bundle of vehicles, tin, plastic, mixed condition, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Huki u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugSchuco, Huki a.o., bundle of tin toys, mixed constr., part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gama, Schuco, Maerklin u.a., Konvolut SchluesselGama, Schuco, Märklin a.o., Bundle Keys, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Kohler u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugSchuco, Kohler u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, teilw. Mangel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Schaback u.a., Konvolut FlugzeugeSchuco, Schaback a.o., bundle of planes, diecast, part. paint d., treasure trove, no shippingSee Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFORD mixed lot with 6 pieces Ford sales catalogs and brochures, among it Ford model program '30s "de€60
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot with 11 pieces, sales brochures and catalogs, among it press catalog BMW 700 coupe€50
22 hrs LeftSJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$60(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftSJ AuctioneersSchuco Examinco Tin Litho Windup Vehicle 4001 with key included Works with movable lever$60(1 bid)
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJ. BISCHOFF PAAR GEMAELDE (U.A. 'ALTAMIRA', 1983)€180
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150