Sold2022Marklin, Kutsche mit KanoneMarklin, Kutsche mit Kanone, Germany VK, 64 cm, Blech, Holzpferde, von 1905, mit 2 Originalfiguren, sehr schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Kutsche mit PontonLineol, Kutsche mit Ponton, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, Masse, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Kutsche mit GeschuetzLineol, Carriage with Cannon, Germany pw, out of tin + composite, box pasted, min. traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grosse Kutsche mit Zugpferd Französischer Hersteller,Grosse Kutsche mit Zugpferd Französischer Hersteller, wohl Eigenbau, Anfang 20.Jh. Holz und Metall, polychrom bemalt. Vierrädrige Kutsche (Landaulet), bezeichnet "SL". Kabine mit aufgemaltem VerdeckSee Sold Price
Sold2016Figurengruppe Kutsche mit Passagieren / Figurine GroupFigurengruppe Kutsche mit Passagieren / Figurine Group Carriage with Passengers, Karl Klette, Küps, 20. Jh. Material: Porzellan, glasiert und farbig staffiert, Marke: in Goldfarbe bekröntes D, MaßeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Kutsche mit Geschuetz, Reiter u.a.Lineol, Kutsche mit Geschuetz, Reiter u.a., Germany VK, fuer 6 cm Figuren, Blech, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Meier, Kutsche mit GulaschkanoneMeier, Carriage with Field Kitchen, Germany pw, tin, paint d., paint of field kitchen not original, otherwÃse good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Six Original Toy Cardboard BoxesCollection of Six Original Toy Cardboard Boxes. Toonerville Trolley (NOS), Mystery Boat by The Buckeye Toy Company, Kutsche Motor Car, Caterpillar Climbing Tractor by Louis Marx, Charleston Trio by LoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pferde-Kutsche mit 3 Stubenpuppen Um 1900. (1)Pferde-Kutsche mit 3 Stubenpuppen Um 1900. (1) Zweispänner aus blau/gelb bemaltem Metallblech mit aufklappbarem Wachstuch-Verdeck. Innen mit Moiré-Seide (brüchig) ausstaffiert. Pferde aus braun bemSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hunde-Kutsche mit Fahrer uraltHunde-Kutsche mit Fahrer uralt, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2018coach with horse, colored wood , around 1900, 65coach with horse, colored wood , around 1900, 65 cm German Description Kutsche mit Pferd, Holz farbig gefasst, um 1900, 65 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Kamee-Brosche Um 1900. Vergoldete Messingfassung mit 4Kamee-Brosche Um 1900. Vergoldete Messingfassung mit 4 Perlen besetzt. Rechteckige Form. Kutsche mit 2 Putti. L 4 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022coach with draft horse, wood and tin pieces, colored, coach, height: 22.5 cm German Descriptioncoach with draft horse, wood and tin pieces, colored, coach, height: 22.5 cm German Description Kutsche mit Zugpferd, Holz- u. Blechteile, farbig gefasst, Kutsche, H: 22,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kutsche + Dreirad mit Celluloid FigurenCarriage + Tricycle with Figures out of Celluloide, Occupied Japan, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2019coach, tin, with wafer picture, 14 cm Germancoach, tin, with wafer picture, 14 cm German Description Kutsche, Zinn, mit Oblatenbild, 14 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pferdeschlitten 20.Jh. Silber, Pferd versilbert.Pferdeschlitten 20.Jh. Silber, Pferd versilbert. Pferdegespann mit Kutsche. Feingehalt 800. L 24 cm. - Min. Altersspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022coach, wood with draft horse, horse made of papier mâché, mounted on a wooden board, with castingcoach, wood with draft horse, horse made of papier mâché, mounted on a wooden board, with casting wheels with spokes, around 1900, 96 cm German Description Kutsche, Holz mit Zugpferd, Pferd ausSee Sold Price
Sold2022treasure chest, accessories for dolls, shoes, coach, cart with horse, mostly more recent Germantreasure chest, accessories for dolls, shoes, coach, cart with horse, mostly more recent German Description Fundkiste, Puppenausschmückungsteile, Schuhe, Kutsche, Leiterwagen mit Pferd, meist neuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fundkiste, 6 Holz-/Masse-Pferde, 4x springend, 2xFundkiste, 6 Holz-/Masse-Pferde, 4x springend, 2x trabend, alles bespielt, teilw. Riss- / Bruch-Stellen, 12 u. 14 cm, 1 Kutsche, wohl Bastelarbeit, mit 4 Pferden, einige Figuren, Holz, geschnitzt u. bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fundkiste, darunter ERZGEBIRGE, Leuchter-Engel, FlügelFundkiste, darunter ERZGEBIRGE, Leuchter-Engel, Flügel weggebrochen, liegen lose bei, H: 34 cm, 2x Masse-Kamel, mit Reiter u. Mann mit Hellebarde, Kutsche, Mann auf Storch sitzend zum Nachziehen, u.aSee Sold Price
Sold2016SAMMLUNG VON ACHT PILLENDOSEN, MUSKATREIBEN UNDSAMMLUNG VON ACHT PILLENDOSEN, MUSKATREIBEN UND RIECHDSCHEN England, darunter London/Birmingham, 19. Jh. Silber, teils graviert, teils ziseliert, teils vergoldet. L. 2,2-8,5 cm, 236 g. Punziert mit GaSee Sold Price
Sold201710 Gem Organette Cylinders, c. 191010 Gem Organette Cylinders, c. 1910 Autophone Company, USA. For 20-note organs, 6 ½ in. long cobs. 10 Organetten-Walzen Gem, um 1910 Autophone Company, USA. Für Instrumente mit 20 Tonstufen, WalzSee Sold Price
Sold2016Stall, ca. 1910, 47 cm breit, 30 cm hoch, Holz farbigStall, ca. 1910, 47 cm breit, 30 cm hoch, Holz farbig gefasst, mit Pferden, 1 kl. Kutsche, bespielt, Orig.-Bemalung innen u. außen German Description Stall, ca. 1910, 47 cm breit, 30 cm hoch, HoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Various advertising mirrors with company emblemsVarious advertising mirrors with company emblems Deutsch: Verschiedene Reklame-Spiegel mit FirmenemblemenSee Sold Price
Jun 30Global Auctions Company19th Century Engraving Helene Fourment mit zwelen Rubens Gianni Schmutzer$90
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyRoman Archaic Bronze Disc Mirror, raised lip, raised concentric rings$600
Jun 08Auktionshaus Schreiber2 Sowei masks. Sandé company. Mende, Sierra Leone. 1st half of the 20th century.€200
5 days LeftOstLicht AuctionChiyotax Camera Company Ltd. ChiyoTax Model-IIIf 1.Type + Reise 3.5/5cm€1,200
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE extensive mixed lot by an employee of the company Max Moritz GMBH among it many stickers, 4€50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1893, sales catalog of the Daimler Motor Company (Steinway Long Island)€500
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONNARDI mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos / company photos Nardi Danesi 750 Spider Frua Crossley,€60
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot with 20 pieces, Lancia Stratos, among it 14 company photos / press photos (Bertone€50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1964 (W197), company photo / sectional view Porsche Carrera GTS type 904 , reverse with technical€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBORGWARD / GOLIATH mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it original B/W photo / company photo Borgward€10
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONATS original B/W photo / company photo ATS 2500 GTS, reverse with technical data (unfortunately€40
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONCARROZZERIA GHIA mixed lot among it press text Lancia Fulvia Competition 1600, with, B/W company€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLOUIS MARX & CO Fort Apache Stockade, in original box, sheet metal and plastic parts, with some€30
17 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfOSKAR LARSEN GALANTE GESELLSCHAFT BEIM KONZERT (1956)€900
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberGOLDSMITHS & SILVERSMITHS. Tee- und Kaffeekanne. 925 Sterling Silber. Um 1920.€500
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONCARROZZERIA ZAGATO 1967, press text Lancia Flavia (sport passo accorciato) Zagato, with technical€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHDONDORF FRANKFURT club-card (version 8) - whist No. 247 (with Dutch city pictures on the aces) from€40
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot with 40 pieces among it BMW press release with model program among it BMW 2000CS, BMW€100
17 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPAULY & C. - COMPAGNIA VENEZIA MURANO SCHALE / TAFELAUFSATZ€260
17 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfTHOMAS RITTER ZWEI ARBEITEN: 'ANLEHNUNG I' UND 'ANLEHNUNG I€100