Sechs Teller, Meissen,
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Neuer Ausschnitt. Leichte indische Malerei in Purpur. 1 Stand best., 1 Fahne min. rest. bzw. Haarriss. Schwertermarke Meissen, 1774-1817. D. 23,5 cm.
- 32%
Sechs Teller, Meissen,
Estimate €12 - €14
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping