Kaffeeservice
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorMore Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Silber. 3-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Sahnegießer und Zuckerdose. Gebauchter Korpus mit Volutenhenkel im Stil des sog. Dresdener Hofmusters. Henkel minim. besch.; Gest. 835, Herstellerzeichen. Gew. zus. ca. 930 g. /V/A German Baroque style three-piece coffee set. Handle minor flawed. Standard mark 835, maker´s mark.// /T/Heilbronn. Bruckmann & Söhne. 20. Jh.// $P#
- 30.17%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping