MUNARI, Bruno (1907-1998) - Supplemento al dizionario
MUNARI, Bruno (1907-1998) - Supplemento al dizionario italiano. Turin: Rotocalco Dagnino, 1958.
First edition in good conditions with text in Italian, German, English and French. Title in Italian, numerous illustrations. Editorial illustrated wrappers (very light rubbing to extremities)
IT
MUNARI, Bruno (1907-1998) - Supplemento al dizionario italiano. Torino: Rotocalco Dagnino, 1958.
Prima edizione in buone condizioni con testo in italiano, tedesco, inglese e francese. (150 x 105mm). Titolo solo in italiano, numerose illustrazioni. Brossura editoriale (minimi difetti alle estremità ).
IT
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping