Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988) Lot of
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiRecommended Items
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988)
Lot of five dishes of the series "Ponti di Milano". Milan, 1960s/1970s. Porcelain screen printed in black, golden edge.
Marked and numbered on the verso. (d 24 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Lotto di cinque piatti della serie "Ponti di Milano". Milano, anni '60/'70. Porcellana serigrafata in nero, bordo dorato. Marcati e numerati al verso. (d cm 24) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping