Achille Castiglioni (1918-2002) e Pier Giacomo
Achille Castiglioni Sale History
View Price Results for Achille CastiglioniRecommended Items
Achille Castiglioni (1918-2002) e Pier Giacomo Castiglioni (1913-1968)
Radiogram model "RR126". Produced by Brionvega, Italy, 1970s. Body in white lacquered wood, removable modular boxes, castor support in anodised die-cast aluminum. (closed: 61x92x37 cm; open: cm 122x65x37) (defects and losses)
IT
Radiofonografo modello "RR126". Produzione Brionvega, Italia, anni '70. Scocca in legno laccato bianco, casse modulari asportabili, sostegno a rotelle in alluminio pressofuso anodizzato. (chiuso: cm 61x92x37; aperto: cm 122x65x37) (difetti e mancanze)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €900 - €1,000
30 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping