Manifattura di Murano Suspension lamp with metal st
Manifattura di Murano
Suspension lamp with metal structure, fifteen colorless transparent glass pendants. 1970s. (h 76 cm.; d 43 cm.) (defects and losses)
Provenance
Studio L. Milano
IT
Lampada a sospensione con struttura in tondino metallico, quindici pendenti in vetro trasparente incolore. Anni '70. (h cm 76; d cm 43) (difetti e mancanze)
Provenienza
Studio L. Milano
Provenance
Studio L. Milano
IT
Provenienza
Studio L. Milano
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping