Manifattura di Murano Suspension lamp with eight arms. 1920s/1930s. Pagliesco blown glass with
Manifattura di Murano
Suspension lamp with eight arms. 1920s/1930s. Pagliesco blown glass with slightly ribbed cups. (h 140 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)
IT
Lampada a sospensione a otto braccia. Anni '20/'30. Vetro soffiato pagliesco chiarissimo con coppe leggermente costolate. (h cm 140) (lievi difetti e restauri)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €650 - €700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping