Manifattura di Murano Floor lamp with metal structure,
View More Items in Floor LampsRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Manifattura di Murano
Floor lamp with metal structure, stem with ribbed pulegoso glass elements, conical diffuser in pulegoso glass and colorless transparent. First half 20th century. (h 181 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Lampada da terra con struttura in metallo, fusto ad elementi in vetro costolato pulegoso, diffusore conico in vetro pulegoso e trasparente incolore. Prima metà secolo XX. (h cm 181) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €1,600 - €1,800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping