Schnell, Hans München 1981. 1981. Mischtechnik Auf - Jun 26, 2020 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Schnell, Hans München 1981. 1981. Mischtechnik auf

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-85796332=1
Schnell, Hans

München 1981. 1981. Mischtechnik auf braunem Papier, auf weißer Unterlage. 33,5 x 24 cm (mit Unterlage ca. 58,5 x 46,5 cm). Signiert, datiert, betitelt. - Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).

Munich 1981. Mixed media on brown paper, on white support. Signed, dated, titled. - Framed under glass (unopened).

  • 22.75%

Estimate €300 - €360
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping