Schnell, Hans München 1981. 1981. Mischtechnik auf
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Schnell, Hans
München 1981. 1981. Mischtechnik auf braunem Papier, auf weißer Unterlage. 33,5 x 24 cm (mit Unterlage ca. 58,5 x 46,5 cm). Signiert, datiert, betitelt. - Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).
Munich 1981. Mixed media on brown paper, on white support. Signed, dated, titled. - Framed under glass (unopened).
- 22.75%
Estimate €300 - €360
Item located in Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping