Historismus-prunkvase, 19. Jh., - Jun 12, 2020 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Historismus-Prunkvase, 19. Jh.,

Agra: India, Circa Late 1800's
2024AgraSee Sold Price
Voysey: Ireland, Early 1900's, Reversible
2024VoyseySee Sold Price
Heriz: Persia, Circa mid 1900's
2024HerizSee Sold Price
Oushak: Turkey, Circa Early 1900's
2024OushakSee Sold Price
2024OushakSee Sold Price
Spanish: Spain, Circa Early 1900's
2024SpanishSee Sold Price
Sultanabad: Persia, Circa 1900
2024SultanabadSee Sold Price
Mahal: Persia, Circa Early 1900's
2024MahalSee Sold Price
Sultanabad: Persia, Circa Late 1800's
2024SultanabadSee Sold Price
Savonnerie: Spain, Circa Early 1900's
2024SavonnerieSee Sold Price
Bakhtiari: Iran, Circa Mid-Late 1900's
2024BakhtiariSee Sold Price
Donegal: Ireland, Circa Early 1900's, rare oval shape
2024DonegalSee Sold Price

item-85170512=1
Historismus-Prunkvase, 19. Jh., Bronze, patiniert, gelappter Lippenrand, Handhaben mit Schwanenmotiv, plastischer Dekor aus Weinlaub und Trauben, fein ziselierter, aufsteigender Fuß, Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren, H. 41 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €360 - €720
Starting Price €180

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers