Richard, Philippe - À l'école de la nature ;
Richard, Philippe (1947-)
À l'école de la nature ; L'évasion... un refuge
Description (FR):
Lot de deux photolithographies sur papier, signées dans la plaque Ph. Richard
Description (EN):
Lot of two photolithographs on paper, signed in the plate Ph. Richard
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20" (x2)
Dimension (CM):
40.6 x 50.8 cm (x2)
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20" (x2)
Dimension (CM):
40.6 x 50.8 cm (x2)
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$25 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping