Shortt, James W. - Algonquin Shore - 1972
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Shortt, James W. (1926-1989)
Algonquin Shore (1972)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile cartonnée, titrée, signée et datée au dos, signée en bas à droite j shortt
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas panel, titled, signed and dated on the back, signed on lower right j shortt
Dimension (PO):
12" x 10"
Dimension (CM):
30.48 x 25.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Algonquin Shore (1972)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
12" x 10"
Dimension (CM):
30.48 x 25.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$150
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping