Josef Sühs 1882 Vienna - 1961 Ibid. Young Roman - Mar 14, 2020 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Vienna - 1961 Ibid. Young Roman

item-81922300=1
item-81922300=2
JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Vienna - 1961 Ibid. Young Roman woman with rose garland Oil on canvas. 81 x 34.5 cm (F. 106 x 59 cm). Signed lower left 'Jos. Sühs'. Soiled, min. damaged, min. rest. Frame.
JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Wien - 1961 ebenda Junge Römerin mit Rosengirlande Öl auf Leinwand. 81 x 34,5 cm (R. 106 x 59 cm). Signiert unten links 'Jos. Sühs'. Verschmutzt, min. besch., min. rest. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,338 Followers