JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Vienna - 1961 Ibid. Young Roman
JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Vienna - 1961 Ibid. Young Roman woman with rose garland Oil on canvas. 81 x 34.5 cm (F. 106 x 59 cm). Signed lower left 'Jos. Sühs'. Soiled, min. damaged, min. rest. Frame.
JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Wien - 1961 ebenda Junge Römerin mit Rosengirlande Öl auf Leinwand. 81 x 34,5 cm (R. 106 x 59 cm). Signiert unten links 'Jos. Sühs'. Verschmutzt, min. besch., min. rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping