SCULTURA IN MARMO BIANCO, XX SECOLO
raffigurante fanciullo con cappello- usure, poche sbeccature e graffi
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 8, prof. cm 7
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE