Scultura In Marmo Bianco, Xx Secolo - Sep 17, 2019 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

SCULTURA IN MARMO BIANCO, XX SECOLO

item-75405936=1
raffigurante fanciullo con cappello- usure, poche sbeccature e graffi
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 8, prof. cm 7
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
  • 35% up to €2,000.00
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 27% above €500,000.00

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,227 Followers
Auction Curated By
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE