DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL c. 1900 Boat on stormy sea Oil on
Mish of New York Sale History
View Price Results for Mish of New YorkRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL c. 1900 Boat on stormy sea Oil on canvas. 61.5 x 51 cm. Verso: canvas with manufacturer`s stamp 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. abraded, damaged, rest. NIEDERLÄNDISCHE/FLÄMISCHE SCHULE um 1900 Boot auf stürmischer See Öl auf Leinwand. 61,5 x 51 cm. Verso: Leinwand mit Herstellerstempel 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. ber., besch., rest.DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL c. 1900 Boat on stormy sea Oil on canvas. 61.5 x 51 cm. Verso: canvas with manufacturer`s stamp 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. abraded, damaged, rest. NIEDERLÄNDISCHE/FLÄMISCHE SCHULE um 1900 Boot auf stürmischer See Öl auf Leinwand. 61,5 x 51 cm. Verso: Leinwand mit Herstellerstempel 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. ber., besch., rest.
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €360
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping