Dutch/flemish School C. 1900 Boat On Stormy Sea Oil On - Sep 14, 2019 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL c. 1900 Boat on stormy sea Oil on

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-74929682=1
DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL c. 1900 Boat on stormy sea Oil on canvas. 61.5 x 51 cm. Verso: canvas with manufacturer`s stamp 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. abraded, damaged, rest. NIEDERLÄNDISCHE/FLÄMISCHE SCHULE um 1900 Boot auf stürmischer See Öl auf Leinwand. 61,5 x 51 cm. Verso: Leinwand mit Herstellerstempel 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. ber., besch., rest.DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL c. 1900 Boat on stormy sea Oil on canvas. 61.5 x 51 cm. Verso: canvas with manufacturer`s stamp 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. abraded, damaged, rest. NIEDERLÄNDISCHE/FLÄMISCHE SCHULE um 1900 Boot auf stürmischer See Öl auf Leinwand. 61,5 x 51 cm. Verso: Leinwand mit Herstellerstempel 'Dubus, Paris'. Min. ber., besch., rest.
  • 30%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180
13 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers